Author Topic: Dokładny program od 3 do 16 kolejki  (Read 50 times)

Offline Chiesa

  • Administrator
  • *
  • Posts: 367879
  • Gender: Male
  • Sangue viola. Questo l'amore non si finisce mai!
Dokładny program od 3 do 16 kolejki
« on: 09/03/19, 21:41 »
3 kolejka
14.09.2019 Sobota 15.00 FIORENTINA – JUVENTUS
14.09.2019 Sobota 18.00 NAPOLI – SAMPDORIA
14.09.2019 Sobota 20.45 INTER – UDINESE
15.09.2019 Niedziela 12.30 GENOA – ATALANTA
15.09.2019 Niedziela 15.00 BRESCIA – BOLOGNA
15.09.2019 Niedziela 15.00 PARMA – CAGLIARI
15.09.2019 Niedziela 15.00 SPAL – LAZIO
15.09.2019 Niedziela 18.00 ROMA – SASSUOLO
15.09.2019 Niedziela 20.45 HELLAS VERONA – MILAN
16.09.2019 Poniedziałek 20.45 TORINO – LECCE

4 kolejka
20.09.2019 Piątek 20.45 CAGLIARI – GENOA
21.09.2019 Sobota 15.00 UDINESE – BRESCIA
21.09.2019 Sobota 18.00 JUVENTUS – HELLAS VERONA
21.09.2019 Sobota 20.45 MILAN – INTER*
22.09.2019 Niedziela 12.30 SASSUOLO – SPAL
22.09.2019 Niedziela 15.00 BOLOGNA – ROMA
22.09.2019 Niedziela 15.00 LECCE – NAPOLI
22.09.2019 Niedziela 15.00 SAMPDORIA – TORINO
22.09.2019 Niedziela 18.00 ATALANTA – FIORENTINA (°)
22.09.2019 Niedziela 20.45 LAZIO – PARMA

5 kolejka
24.09.2019 Wtorek 19.00 HELLAS VERONA – UDINESE
24.09.2019 Wtorek 21.00 BRESCIA – JUVENTUS
25.09.2019 Środa 19.00 ROMA – ATALANTA
25.09.2019 Środa 21.00 FIORENTINA – SAMPDORIA
25.09.2019 Środa 21.00 GENOA – BOLOGNA
25.09.2019 Środa 21.00 INTER – LAZIO
25.09.2019 Środa 21.00 NAPOLI – CAGLIARI
25.09.2019 Środa 21.00 PARMA – SASSUOLO
25.09.2019 Środa 21.00 SPAL – LECCE
26.09.2019 Czwartek 21.00 TORINO – MILAN

6 kolejka
28.09.2019 Sobota g. 15.00 JUVENTUS – SPAL
28.09.2019 Sobota g. 18.00 SAMPDORIA – INTER
28.09.2019 Sobota g. 20.45 SASSUOLO – ATALANTA
29.09.2019 Niedziela g. 12.30 NAPOLI – BRESCIA
29.09.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 LAZIO – GENOA
29.09.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 LECCE – ROMA
29.09.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 UDINESE – BOLOGNA
29.09.2019 Niedziela g. 18.00 CAGLIARI – HELLAS VERONA
29.09.2019 Niedziela g. 20.45 MILAN – FIORENTINA
30.09.2019 Poniedziałek g. 20.45 PARMA – TORINO

7 kolejka
04.10.019 Piątek g. 20.45 BRESCIA – SASSUOLO
05.10.2019 Sobota g. 15.00 SPAL – PARMA
05.10.2019 Sobota g. 18.00 HELLASVERONA – SAMPDORIA
05.10.2019 Sobota g. 20.45 GENOA – MILAN
06.10.2019 Niedziela g. 12.30 FIORENTINA – UDINESE
06.10.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 ATALANTA – LECCE
06.10.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 BOLOGNA – LAZIO
06.10.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 ROMA – CAGLIARI
06.10.2019 Niedziela g. 18.00 TORINO – NAPOLI
06.10.2019 Niedziela g. 20.45 INTER – JUVENTUS

8 kolejka
19.10.2019 Sobota g. 15.00 LAZIO – ATALANTA
19.10.2019 Sobota g. 18.00 NAPOLI – HELLAS VERONA
19.10.2019 Sobota g. 20.45 JUVENTUS – BOLOGNA
20.10.2019 Niedziela g. 12.30 SASSUOLO – INTER
20.10.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 CAGLIARI – SPAL
20.10.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 SAMPDORIA – ROMA
20.10.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 UDINESE – TORINO
20.10.2019 Niedziela g. 18.00 PARMA – GENOA
20.10.2019 Niedziela g. 20.45 MILAN – LECCE
21.10.2019 Poniedziałek g. 20.45 BRESCIA – FIORENTINA

9 kolejka
25.10.2019 Piątek g. 20.45 HELLAS VERONA – SASSUOLO
26.10.2019 Sobota g. 15.00 LECCE – JUVENTUS
26.10.2019 Sobota g. 18.00 INTER – PARMA
26.10.2019 Sobota g. 20.45 GENOA – BRESCIA
27.10.2019 Niedziela g. 12.30 BOLOGNA – SAMPDORIA
27.10.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 ATALANTA – UDINESE
27.10.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 SPAL – NAPOLI
27.10.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 TORINO – CAGLIARI
27.10.2019 Niedziela g. 18.00 ROMA – MILAN
27.10.2019 Niedziela g. 20.45 FIORENTINA – LAZIO

10 kolejka
29.10.2019 Wtorek g. 19.00 PARMA – HELLAS VERONA
29.10.2019 Wtorek g. 21.00 BRESCIA – INTER
30.10.2019 Środa g. 19.00 NAPOLI – ATALANTA
30.10.2019 Środa g. 21.00 CAGLIARI – BOLOGNA
30.10.2019 Środa g. 21.00 JUVENTUS – GENOA
30.10.2019 Środa g. 21.00 LAZIO – TORINO
30.10.2019 Środa g. 21.00 SAMPDORIA – LECCE
30.10.2019 Środa g. 21.00 SASSUOLO – FIORENTINA
30.10.2019 Środa g. 21.00 UDINESE – ROMA
31.10.2019 Czwartek g. 21.00 MILAN – SPAL

11 kolejka
02.11.2019 Sobota g. 15.00 ROMA – NAPOLI
02.11.2019 Sobota g. 18.00 BOLOGNA – INTER
02.11.2019 Sobota g. 20.45 TORINO – JUVENTUS
03.11.2019 Niedziela g. 12.30 ATALANTA – CAGLIARI
03.11.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 GENOA – UDINESE
03.11.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 HELLAS VERONA – BRESCIA
03.11.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 LECCE – SASSUOLO
03.11.2019 Niedziela g.18.00 FIORENTINA – PARMA
03.11.2019 Niedziela g. 20.45 MILAN – LAZIO
04.11.2019 Poniedziałek g. 20.45 SPAL – SAMPDORIA

12 kolejka
08.11.2019 Piątek g. 20.45 SASSUOLO – BOLOGNA
09.11.2019 Sobota g. 15.00 BRESCIA – TORINO
09.11.2019 Sobota g. 18.00 INTER – HELLAS VERONA
09.11.2019 Sobota g. 20.45 NAPOLI – GENOA
10.11.2019 Niedziela g. 12.30 CAGLIARI – FIORENTINA
10.11.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 LAZIO – LECCE
10.11.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 SAMPDORIA – ATALANTA
10.11.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 UDINESE – SPAL
10.11.2019 Niedziela g. 18.00 PARMA – ROMA
10.11.2019 Niedziela g. 20.45 JUVENTUS – MILAN

13 kolejka
23.11.2019 Sobota g. 15.00 ATALANTA – JUVENTUS
23.11.2019 Sobota g. 18.00 MILAN – NAPOLI
23.11.2019 Sobota g. 20.45 TORINO – INTER
24.11.2019 Niedziela g. 12.30 BOLOGNA – PARMA
24.11.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 HELLASVERONA – FIORENTINA
24.11.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 ROMA – BRESCIA
24.11.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 SASSUOLO – LAZIO
24.11.2019 Niedziela g. 18.00 SAMPDORIA – UDINESE
24.11.2019 Niedziela g. 20.45 LECCE – CAGLIARI
25.11.2019 Poniedziałek g. 20.45 SPAL – GENOA

14 kolejka
30.11.2019 Sobota g. 15.00 BRESCIA – ATALANTA
30.11.2019 Sobota g. 18.00 GENOA – TORINO
30.11.2019 Sobota g. 20.45 FIORENTINA – LECCE
01.12.2019 Niedziela g. 12.30 JUVENTUS – SASSUOLO
01.12.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 INTER – SPAL
01.12.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 LAZIO – UDINESE
01.12.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 PARMA – MILAN
01.12.2019 Niedziela g. 18.00 NAPOLI – BOLOGNA
01.12.2019 Niedziela g. 20.45 HELLAS VERONA – ROMA
02.12.2019 Poniedziałek g. 20.45 CAGLIARI – SAMPDORIA

15 kolejka
06.12.2019 Piątek g. 20.45 INTER – ROMA
07.12.2019 Sobota g. 15.00 ATALANTA – HELLAS VERONA
07.12.2019 Sobota g. 18.00 UDINESE – NAPOLI
07.12.2019 Sobota g. 20.45 LAZIO – JUVENTUS
08.12.2019 Niedziela g. 12.30 LECCE – GENOA
08.12.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 SASSUOLO – CAGLIARI
08.12.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 SPAL – BRESCIA
08.12.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 TORINO – FIORENTINA
08.12.2019 Niedziela g. 18.00 SAMPDORIA – PARMA
08.12.2019 Niedziela g. 20.45 BOLOGNA – MILAN

16 kolejka
14.12.2019 Sobota g. 15.00 BRESCIA – LECCE
14.12.2019 Sobota g. 18.00 NAPOLI – PARMA
14.12.2019 Sobota g. 20.45 GENOA – SAMPDORIA
15.12.2019 Niedziela g. 12.30 HELLAS VERONA – TORINO
15.12.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 BOLOGNA – ATALANTA
15.12.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 JUVENTUS – UDINESE
15.12.2019 Niedziela g. 15.00 MILAN – SASSUOLO
15.12.2019 Niedziela g. 18.00 ROMA – SPAL
15.12.2019 Niedziela g. 20.45 FIORENTINA – INTER
16.12.2019 Poniedziałek g. 20.45 CAGLIARI – LAZIO
- AMORE MIO - LA LUCE DEL MATTINO

 

With Quick-Reply you can write a post when viewing a topic without loading a new page. You can still use bulletin board code and smileys as you would in a normal post.

Name: Email:
Anti-spam: complete the task