Author Topic: Liga Europy 2019/20  (Read 161 times)

Offline Krzysiek74

  • Moderator
  • *
  • Posts: 6868
  • Gender: Male
  • Sono orgoglioso di essere viola!
Liga Europy 2019/20
« on: 08/08/19, 19:21 »
Runda wstępna 27.06
Barry Town-Cliftonville 0:0
FC Progres Niederkorn-Cardiff Met University 1:0
Klaksvik-Tre Fiori 5:1
Sant Julia-Europa FC 3:2
Ballymena United-NSI Runavik 2:0
FC Prishtina-St Joseph's 1:1
La Fiorita Montegiardino-UE Engordany 0:1

Runda wstępna 02/04.07

St Joseph's-FC Prishtina 2:0
Cardiff Met University-FC Progres Niederkorn 2:1
UE Engordany-La Fiorita Montegiardino 2:1
NSI Runavik-Ballymena United 0:0
Europa FC-Sant Julia 4:0
Cliftonville-Barry Town 4:0
Tre Fiori-Klaksvik 0:4
« Last Edit: 08/11/19, 01:38 by Chiesa »
Forza Viola per sempre!

Offline Chiesa

  • Administrator
  • *
  • Posts: 375639
  • Gender: Male
  • Sangue viola. Questo l'amore non si finisce mai!
Re: Liga Europy 2019/20
« Reply #1 on: 08/11/19, 02:10 »
Runda eliminacyjna I runda 09/10/11.07 (I mecze)
Pyunik-Shkupi 3:3
Ordabasy Shymkent-Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0
Ventspils-Teuta Durres 3:0
Alashkert FC-Makedonija GjP 3:1
AEK Larnaca-CS Petrocub 1:0
Laci-Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:1
Narva Trans-Buducnost Podgorica 0:2
Flora Tallinn-Radnicki Nis 2:0
KuPS-FK Vitebsk 2:0
Sabail-CS Universitatea Craiova 2:3
Balzan FC-Domzale 3:4
FK Riteriai-Klaksvik 1:1
Ruzomberok-Levski Sofia 0:2
Brann-Shamrock Rovers 2:2
Broendby IF-FC Inter 4:1
Crusaders-B36 Torshavn 2:0
Debrecen-Kukesi 3:0
Dinamo Tbilisi-UE Engordany 6:0
FC Academy Pandev-Zrinjski Mostar 0:3
FK Kauno Zalgiris-Apollon Limassol 0:2
FK Liepaja-Dinamo Minsk 1:1
Maccabi Haifa-Mura 2:0
Malmoe FF-Ballymena United 7:0
Molde-KR Reykjavik 7:1
Radnik Bijeljina-Spartak Trnava 2:0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk-Hibernians 1:0
Speranta-FK Neftchi 0:3
CS Fola Esch-Chikhura 1:2
Connah's Quay-Kilmarnock 1:2
Olimpija Ljubljana-RFS 2:3
Cukaricki-Urartu FC 3:0
DAC Dunajska Streda-Cracovia 1:1
Europa FC-Legia Warszawa 0:0
FC FCSB-FC Milsami Orhei 2:0
Zeta-Fehervar FC 1:5
Aberdeen-RoPS 2:1
Cliftonville-FK Haugesund 0:1
Cork City-FC Progres Niederkorn 0:2
St. Patrick's Athletic-IFK Norrkoeping 0:2
Budapest Honved-Zalgiris Vilnius 3:1
Siroki Brijeg-Kairat Almaty 1:2
Breidablik-FC Vaduz 0:0
Stjarnan-FCI Levadia 2:1
AS Jeunesse Esch-Tobol Kostanay 0:0
St Joseph's-Rangers 0:4
Gzira United-Hajduk Split 0:2
PFC CSKA-Sofia-OFK Titograd 4:0

Runda eliminacyjna I runda 16/17/18.07 (rewanże)
Tobol Kostanay-AS Jeunesse Esch 1:1
Kairat Almaty-Siroki Brijeg 2:1
Makedonija GjP-Alashkert FC 0:3
Teuta Durres-Ventspils 1:0
FC Inter-Broendby IF 2:0
CS Universitatea Craiova-Sabail 3:2
FCI Levadia-Stjarnan 3:2 dog.
RFS-Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2
RoPS-Aberdeen 1:2
Dinamo Minsk-FK Liepaja 1:2
Levski Sofia-Ruzomberok 2:0
Apollon Limassol-FK Kauno Zalgiris 4:0
CS Petrocub-AEK Larnaca 0:1
Cracovia-DAC Dunajska Streda 2:2 dog.
FC Milsami Orhei-FC FCSB 1:2
FC Vaduz-Breidablik 2:1
FK Haugesund-Cliftonville 5:1
FK Neftchi-Speranta 6:0
Torpedo Kutaisi-Ordabasy Shymkent 0:2
Zalgiris Vilnius-Budapest Honved 1:1
Zrinjski Mostar-FC Academy Pandev 3:0
FC Progres Niederkorn-Cork City 1:2
Hapoel Beer Sheva-Laci 1:0
UE Engordany-Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1
B36 Torshavn-Crusaders 2:3
Fehervar FC-Zeta 0:0
Hajduk Split-Gzira United 1:3
Hibernians-Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1
IFK Norrkoeping-St. Patrick's Athletic 2:1
Kukesi-Debrecen 1:1
Mura-Maccabi Haifa 2:3
FK Vitebsk-KuPS 1:1
Shkupi-Pyunik 1:2
Ballymena United-Malmoe FF 0:4
Buducnost Podgorica-Narva Trans 4:1
Domzale-Balzan FC 1:0
Kilmarnock-Connah's Quay 0:2
Radnicki Nis-Flora Tallinn 2:2
Rangers-St Joseph's 6:0
Spartak Trnava-Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 dog.
KR Reykjavik-Molde 0:0
Legia Warszawa-Europa FC 3:0
Shamrock Rovers-Brann 2:1
Chikhura-CS Fola Esch 2:1
Urartu FC-Cukaricki 0:5
Klaksvik-FK Riteriai 0:0
OFK Titograd-PFC CSKA-Sofia 0:0
- AMORE MIO - LA LUCE DEL MATTINO

Offline Chiesa

  • Administrator
  • *
  • Posts: 375639
  • Gender: Male
  • Sangue viola. Questo l'amore non si finisce mai!
Re: Liga Europy 2019/20
« Reply #2 on: 08/11/19, 02:44 »
Runda eliminacyjna II runda 23/24/25.07 (I mecze)
Pyunik-Jablonec 2:1
Ventspils-Gzira United 4:0
FK Qabala-Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2
AEK Larnaca-Levski Sofia 3:0
Partizani-FC Sheriff 0:1
FC Utrecht-Zrinjski Mostar 1:1
Chikhura-Aberdeen 1:1
Budapest Honved-CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0
Alashkert FC-FC FCSB 0:3
Arsenal Tula-FK Neftchi 0:1
FK Haugesund-Sturm Graz 2:0
Flora Tallinn-Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
Lechia Gdańsk-Broendby IF 2:1
Mlada Boleslav-Ordabasy Shymkent 1:1
Molde-Cukaricki 0:0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk-Esbjerg fB 2:0
Yeni Malatyaspor-Olimpija Ljubljana 2:2
Connah's Quay-Partizan Belgrad 0:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva-Kairat Almaty 2:0
Lokomotiv Płovdiv-Spartak Trnava 2:0
PFC CSKA Sofia-Osijek 1:0
Fehervar FC-FC Vaduz 1:0
IFK Norrkoeping-FK Liepaja 2:0
Piast Gliwice-Riga FC 3:2
Luzern-Klaksvik 1:0
AS Jeunesse Esch-Vitoria de Guimaraes 0:1
AZ Alkmaar-Haecken 0:0
Aris-AEL Limassol 0:0
DAC Dunajska Streda-Atromitos 1:2
Gent-FC Viitorul Constanta 6:3
Buducnost Podgorica-Zorya Lugańsk 1:3
Domzale-Malmoe FF 2:2
Rangers-FC Progres Niederkorn 2:0
Strasbourg-Maccabi Haifa 3:1
Wolverhampton Wanderers-Crusaders 2:0
RCD Espanyol-Stjarnan 4:0
Legia Warszawa-KuPS 1:0
Shamrock Rovers-Apollon Limassol 2:1
Torino-Debrecen 3:0
Valur-Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1
Slovan Bratislava-Feronikeli 2:1
Ararat Armenia-Lincoln Red Imps FC 2:0
HB Torshavn-Linfield 2:2
KF Shkendija-F91 Dudelange 1:2
FC Santa Coloma-FC Astana 0:0
Tre Penne Galazzano-Suduva 0:5

Runda eliminacyjna II runda 30/31.07-01.08 (rewanże)
FC Astana-FC Santa Coloma 4:1
Ordabasy Shymkent-Mlada Boleslav 2:3
Kairat Almaty-Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:1
FC Viitorul Constanta-Gent 2:1
KuPS-Legia Warszawa 0:0
Zorya Lugańsk-Buducnost Podgorica 1:0
CS Universitatea Craiova-Budapest Honved 0:0 k. 3-1
Debrecen-Torino 1:4
Haecken-AZ Alkmaar 0:3
Levski Sofia-AEK Larnaca 0:4
Riga FC-Piast Gliwice 2:1
AEL Limassol-Aris 0:1
Apollon Limassol-Shamrock Rovers 3:1 dog.
Atromitos-DAC Dunajska Streda 3:2
Dinamo Tbilisi-FK Qabala 3:0
FC Sheriff-Partizani 1:1
FC Vaduz-Fehervar FC 2:0 dog.
FK Liepaja-IFK Norrkoeping 0:1
FK Neftchi-Arsenal Tula 3:0
Jablonec-Pyunik 0:0
Klaksvik-Luzern 0:1
Maccabi Haifa-Strasbourg 2:1
Malmoe FF-Domzale 3:2
Zrinjski Mostar-FC Utrecht 2:1 dog.
Broendby IF-Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 dog.
FC Progres Niederkorn-Rangers 0:0
Ludogorets Razgrad-Valur 4:0
Esbjerg fB-Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0
Gzira United-Ventspils 2:2
Olimpija Ljubljana-Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1
Eintracht Frankfurt-Flora Tallinn 2:1
FC FCSB-Alashkert FC 2:3
Sturm Graz-FK Haugesund 2:1
Aberdeen-Chikhura 5:0
Linfield-HB Torshavn 1:0
Osijek-PFC CSKA-Sofia 1:0 k. 3-4
Spartak Trnava-Lokomotiv Płowdiw 3:1
Crusaders-Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:4
Partizan Belgrad-Connah's Quay 3:0
Vitoria de Guimaraes-AS Jeunesse Esch 4:0
Stjarnan-RCD Espanyol 1:3
Cukaricki-Molde 1:3
Lincoln Red Imps FC-Ararat Armenia 1:2
Suduva-Tre Penne Galazzano 5:0
F91 Dudelange-KF Shkendija 1:1
Feronikeli-Slovan Bratysława 0:2
- AMORE MIO - LA LUCE DEL MATTINO

Offline Chiesa

  • Administrator
  • *
  • Posts: 375639
  • Gender: Male
  • Sangue viola. Questo l'amore non si finisce mai!
Re: Liga Europy 2019/20
« Reply #3 on: 08/11/19, 02:57 »
Runda eliminacyjna III runda 06/07/08.08 (I mecze)
FC Astana-Valletta 5:1
AEK Larnaca-Gent 1:1
Pyunik-Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:4
Sparta Praga-Trabzonspor 2:2
CS Universitatea Craiova-AEK Ateny 0:2
Broendby IF-SC Braga 2:4
Ventspils-Vitoria de Guimaraes 0:3
FC Sheriff-AIK 1:2
FK Haugesund-PSV Eindhoven 0:1
FK Neftchi-Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:2
Malmoe FF-Zrinjski Mostar 3:0
Mariupol-AZ Alkmaar 0:0
Molde-Aris 3:0
Thun-Spartak Moskwa 2:3
Feyenoord-Dinamo Tbilisi 4:0
Lokomotiv Płowdiw-Strasbourg 0:1
Ludogorets Razgrad-TNS 5:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv-Suduva 1:2
PFC CSKA Sofia-Zorya Ługańsk 1:1
Royal Antwerp-Viktoria Plzen 1:0
FK Sarajevo-BATE Borisov 1:2
F91 Dudelange-Nomme JK Kalju 3:1
FC Midtjylland-Rangers 2:4
IFK Norrkoeping-Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:1
Rijeka-Aberdeen 2:0
Austria Wiedeń-Apollon Limassol 1:2
FC FCSB-Mlada Boleslav 0:0
FC Vaduz-Eintracht Frankfurt 0:5
Legia Warszawa-Atromitos 0:0
Luzern-RCD Espanyol 0:3
Partizan Belgrad-Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1
Torino-Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5:0
Slovan Bratiysława-Dundalk FC 1:0
Ararat Armenia-Saburtalo 1:2
Riga FC-HJK 1:1
Sutjeska-Linfield 1:2
- AMORE MIO - LA LUCE DEL MATTINO

Offline Chiesa

  • Administrator
  • *
  • Posts: 375639
  • Gender: Male
  • Sangue viola. Questo l'amore non si finisce mai!
Re: Liga Europy 2019/20
« Reply #4 on: 08/16/19, 00:13 »
Runda eliminacyjna III runda 13/14/15.08 (rewanże)
Nomme JK Kalju-F91 Dudelange 0:1
Linfield-Sutjeska 3:2
Dundalk FC-Slovan Bratysława 1:3
Atromitos-Legia Warszawa 0:2
Saburtalo-Ararat Armenia 0:2
Vitoria de Guimaraes-Ventspils 6:0
HJK-Riga FC 2:2
Dinamo Tbilisi-Feyenoord 1:1
Spartak Moskwa-Thun 2:1
AIK-FC Sheriff 1:1
Apollon Limassol-Austria Wiedeń 3:1
BATE Borisov-FK Sarajewo 0:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-FK Neftchi 2:1
Mlada Boleslav-FC FCSB 0:1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk-Torino 1:1
Suduva-Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1
Yeni Malatyaspor-Partizan Belgrad 1:0
Zorya Ługańsk-PFC CSKA Sofia 1:0
Zrinjski Mostar-Malmoe FF 1:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva-IFK Norrkoeping 3:1
TNS-Łudogorets Razgrad 0:4
Trabzonspor-Sparta Praga 2:1
AEK Ateny-CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1
Valletta-FC Astana 0:4
Viktoria Plzen-Royal Antwerp 2:1 dog.
AZ Alkmaar-Mariupol 4:0
Aris Saloniki-Molde 3:1 dog.
Eintracht Frankfurt-FC Vaduz 1:0
Gent-AEK Larnaka 3:0
PSV Eindhoven-FK Haugesund 0:0
Strasbourg-Lokomotiv Płowdiw 1:0
Aberdeen-Rijeka 0:2
SC Braga-Broendby IF 3:1
Rangers-FC Midtjylland 3:1
Wolverhampton Wanderers-Pyunik 4:0
RCD Espanyol-Luzern 3:0

Pary IV rundy:
FC Koebenhavn-Riga FC
AEK Ateny-Trabzonspor
AZ Alkmaar-Royal Antwerp
Ararat Armenia-F91 Dudelange
SC Braga-Spartak Moskwa
Celtic-AIK
RCD Espanyol-Zorya Ługańsk
FC Astana-BATE Borisov
FC FCSB-Vitoria de Guimaraes
Feyenoord-Hapoel Beer Sheva
Gent-Rijeka
Legia Warszawa-Rangers
Linfield-Qarabag FK
Ludogorets Razgrad-Maribor
Malmoe FF-Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
PSV Eindhoven-Apollon Limassol
Partizan Belgrad-Molde
Strasbourg-Eintracht Frankfurt
Suduva-Ferencvaros
Torino-Wolverhampton Wanderers
Slovan Bratysława-Paok Saloniki

- AMORE MIO - LA LUCE DEL MATTINO

Offline Chiesa

  • Administrator
  • *
  • Posts: 375639
  • Gender: Male
  • Sangue viola. Questo l'amore non si finisce mai!
Re: Liga Europy 2019/20
« Reply #5 on: 08/30/19, 22:53 »
x
- AMORE MIO - LA LUCE DEL MATTINO

Offline Chiesa

  • Administrator
  • *
  • Posts: 375639
  • Gender: Male
  • Sangue viola. Questo l'amore non si finisce mai!
Re: Liga Europy 2019/20
« Reply #6 on: 08/30/19, 22:53 »
x
- AMORE MIO - LA LUCE DEL MATTINO

Offline Chiesa

  • Administrator
  • *
  • Posts: 375639
  • Gender: Male
  • Sangue viola. Questo l'amore non si finisce mai!
Re: Liga Europy 2019/20
« Reply #7 on: 08/30/19, 23:00 »
GR. A    
Sevilla
Apoel
Qarabag
Dudelange    

GR. B
Dynamo Kijów
FC Kopenhaga
Malmo
Lugano

GR. C    
Basel
Krasnodar
Getafe
Trabzonspor    

GR. D
Sporting CP
PSV
Rosenborg
LASK

GR. E    
Lazio
Celtic
Rennes
Cluj    

GR. F
Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt
Standard Liege
Vitoria Guimares

GR. G    
Porto
Young Boys
Feyenoord
Rangers    

GR. H
CSKA Moskwa
Ludogorets
Espanyol
Ferencvaros

GR. I    
Wolfsburg
Gent
Saint-Etienne
Olexandriya    

GR. J
Roma
Borussia Monchengladbach
Başakşehir
Wolfsberger

GR. K    
Besiktas
Braga
Wolverhampton
Slovan Bratysława

GR. L
Manchester United
Astana
Partizan
AZ Alkmaar

- AMORE MIO - LA LUCE DEL MATTINO

 

With Quick-Reply you can write a post when viewing a topic without loading a new page. You can still use bulletin board code and smileys as you would in a normal post.

Warning: this topic has not been posted in for at least 30 days.
Unless you're sure you want to reply, please consider starting a new topic.

Name: Email:
Anti-spam: complete the task