Author Topic: Classifica di tutti i tempi della Serie A  (Read 842 times)

Offline Chiesa

  • Administrator
  • *
  • Posts: 386704
  • Gender: Male
  • Sangue viola. Questo l'amore non si finisce mai!
Classifica di tutti i tempi della Serie A
« on: 07/09/12, 01:48 »
Squadra
Stagioni
Partite
V
N
S
Reti
Punti
1.Juventus7926201381749490 4498-25494801 (-91)
2.Inter80265813207505884471-27354710
3.AC Milan7825981257777564 4279-26244510 (-38)
4.AS Roma7926201056806758 3725-29843974
5.ACF Fiorentina7424589627627343362-28123603 (-45)
6.Lazio6923208457077683119-28883209 (-33)
7.Torino FC682230822725683 2914-25723190 (-1)
8.FC Bologna662194802702690 2927-26153100 (-8)
9.SSC Napoli662166796705665 2714-25093096 (-1)
10.Sampdoria632100692667741 2577-26762740 (-3)
11.Atalanta5117324895776661842-22542038
12.FC Genoa451516486463567 1931-21221903 (-18)
13.Udinese3913344364024961705-18661701 (-9)
14.US Cagliari331102328381393 1207-13101365
15. Vicenza30986296300390 1014-12611188
16.Parma FC21742293221228 984-8821100
17.AS Bari301010258286466978-15141060
18.US Palermo25878273240365 997-12841059
19.Triestina26874253268353 1004-12801027
20.Hellas Verona24752195263294 750-957848
21.Brescia22736188218320755-1044782
22.Padova16560182130248710-900676
23.Livorno17588165165258678-952660
24.AS Spal16544151168225556-721621
25.Catania15526139162225533-750579
26.Ascoli16508110190208425-629520
27.AC Perugia13418126140152 476-554 518
28.Alessandria13440136109195 564-720 517
29.FC Modena13444130125189 492-646 515
30.Novara13446133107206545-705506
31.US Lecce15526114153259528-861495
32.AS Como13426109134183411-572461
33.Pro Patria12430118102210 526-784 456
34.Chievo10368117115136413-450466
35.US Foggia1135895120143360-477399 (-6)
36.Venezia1240094107199413-631389
37.Cesena1238876147165328-497375
38.Reggina932683107136324-467345 (-11)
39.Avellino1030079111110268-338343 (-5)
40.Lucchese82828084118347-470 324
41.US Empoli93108084146289-440317 (-7)
42.Piacenza82726588119281-373 283
43.AC Siena83007498128320-415 319 (-1)
44.Pro Vercelli6200654194251-323236
45.Mantova7230488894182-266232
46.AC Pisa7218427799174-275 203
47.Catanzaro7210388884156-253 202
48.Cremonese72344372119222-366201
49.Varese7218368399164-286 191
50.FC Messina5182395489165-270171
51.Pescara5158274784141-250 128
52.Casale4136332479149-297 123
53.Lecco310219315284-159 88
54.Salernitana27423163583-114 85
55.Reggiana310216305681-160 78
56.Legnano3106162961111-214 77
57.Ternana2607213233-7942
58.Ancona2688144660-14338
59.Pistoiese130642019-4622
60.FC Treviso1383122324-5621
- AMORE MIO - LA LUCE DEL MATTINO