Post reply

Warning - while you were reading 14 new replies have been posted. You may wish to review your post.
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Message icon:

Anti-spam: complete the task

shortcuts: hit alt+s to submit/post or alt+p to preview


Topic Summary

Posted by: Chiesa
« on: 09/12/19, 03:15 »

10.09.2019 - Białystok (Stadion Miejski, 6 358) el. MME 2 kolejka
Polska-Estonia 4:0 (6' Płacheta, 65' Fila, 80' Jóźwiak, 90'k. Dziczek)

Polska: Grabara - Fila, Walukiewicz, Sobociński, Pestka - Jóźwiak (87' Szysz), Dziczek, Ściślak (69' Ambrosiewicz),  Bida (62' Bogusz), Płacheta (87' Listkowski) - Klimala (46' Tomczyk).

Żółte kartki: Dziczek - Poom, Miil, Lipp, Soomets, Järvelaid
Posted by: Chiesa
« on: 09/12/19, 02:46 »

10.09.2019 - Ząbki (Dozbud Arena) U16 Puchar Syrenki finał
Polska-Anglia 2:2 (30' Cielemęcki, 38' Kozłowski - 4'k. Elliott, 10' Musiala) k. 1-3

Polska: Bąkowski - Tomal (90' Gogół), Balcewicz, Mosór, Malec (69' Kwiatkowski) - Cielemęcki (81' Żurek), Kisiel (90' Hoyo-Kowalski), Łęgowski, Kusztal (69' Smorgol) - Kozłowski (83' Wasilewski), Buksa (46' Włodarczyk).

Żółte kartki: Łęgowski - Kenneh, Ramsey, Delap
Posted by: Chiesa
« on: 09/12/19, 02:40 »

10.09.2019 - Tbilisi (Micheil Meschis Sachelobis Stadioni 2) towarzyski U18
Gruzja-Polska 2:1 (34' Guliaszwili, 67' Iakobidze - 17' Białek)

Polska: Broda - Dymerski, Bogacz, Hyjek, Radkowski, Karbownik, Kamiński, Szpakowski, Białek, Wędrychowski, Zalewski.
Posted by: Chiesa
« on: 09/12/19, 02:36 »

09.09.2019 - Warszawa (PGE Narodowy, 56 788) el. ME 6 kolejka
Polska-Austria 0:0

Polska: Fabiański - Kędziora, Glik, Bednarek, Bereszyński - Kownacki (58' Błaszczykowski - 77' Klich), Krychowiak, Bielik, Zieliński, Grosicki (70' Szymański) - Lewandowski.

Żółte kartki: Klich, Bielik - Arnautović, Sabitzer, Laimer

Posted by: Chiesa
« on: 09/12/19, 02:32 »

09.09.2019 - Rzeszów (Stadion Miejski) Elite League U-20 2 kolejka
Polska-Portugalia 0:1 (57' Sam. Costa)

Polska: Majecki - Szota, Bondarenko (82' Ozga), Kiwior - Apolinarski (46' Skóraś), Poręba (46' Lusiusz), Stanilewicz (82' Wdowik), Makowski, Puchacz (73' Grabowski) - Steczyk (65' Kurminowski), Marcel Zylla (73' Praszelik).

Żółte kartki: Sam. Costa, T. Lopes
Posted by: Chiesa
« on: 09/12/19, 02:26 »

06.09.2019 - Lublana (Stadion Stožice, 15 231) el. ME 5 kolejka
Słowenia-Polska 2:0 (34' Struna, 65' Šporar)

Polska: Fabiański - Kędziora, Bednarek, Pazdan, Bereszyński - Zieliński, Klich (70' Bielik), Krychowiak, Grosicki (70' Błaszczykowski) - Piątek (76' Kownacki), Lewandowski.

Żółte kartki: Struna, Stojanovič - Klich, Krychowiak, Bereszyński

Posted by: Chiesa
« on: 09/12/19, 02:20 »

06.09.2019 - Jełgawa (Zemgales Olimpiskais centrs) el. MME 1 kolejka
Łotwa-Polska 0:1 (27' Klimala)

Polska: Grabara - Fila, Walukiewicz, Sobociński, Pestka - Bida (79' Milewski), Ambrosiewicz, Dziczek, Jóźwiak - Tomczyk (46' Szysz), Klimala (67' Bednarczyk).

Żółte kartki: Minkevičs, Veips, Toņiševs - Ambrosiewicz
Posted by: Chiesa
« on: 09/12/19, 02:15 »

06.09.2019 - Erewan (HFF Technikakan-kentron futboli akademiaji marzadaszt) towarzyski U18
Armenia-Polska 0:2 (18' Hyjek, 75' Karbownik)

Polska: Grobelny - Smajdor (61' Kamiński), Bejger, Łopata (83' Radkowski), Mruk, Zalewski (60' Wędrychowski) -  Hyjek, Czyż (46' Szpakowski), Karbownik (83' Dymerski) - Białek (46' Kocyła), Marchwiński (72' Bogacz).

Żółte kartki: Aghasarjan, Mkrtczjan - Łopata, Wędrychowski