Author Topic: Classifica di tutti i tempi della Serie A  (Read 587 times)

Offline Chiesa

  • Administrator
  • *
  • Posts: 313567
  • Gender: Male
  • Sangue viola. Questo l'amore non si finisce mai!
Classifica di tutti i tempi della Serie A
« on: 08/01/11, 02:16 »
Squadra
Stagioni
Partite
V
N
S
Reti
Punti
1.Juventus7825821358734490 4438-25294717 (-91)
2.Inter79262013037435744413-26804652
3.AC Milan7725601233769558 4205-25914430 (-38)
4.AS Roma7825821040798744 3665-29303918
5.ACF Fiorentina7324209517497203325-27693557 (-45)
6.Torino FC682230822725683 2914-25723190 (-1)
7.Lazio6822828276997563063-2841 3147 (-33)
8.SSC Napoli652128780692656 2648-24633035 (-1)
9.FC Bologna652156789690677 2886-25723049 (-8)
10.Sampdoria632100692667741 2577-26762740 (-3)
11.Atalanta5016944765646541801-22111992
12.FC Genoa441478475454549 1881-20531861 (-18)
13.Udinese3812964183924861653-1831 1637 (-9)
14.US Cagliari321064318368378 1170-12641322
15. Vicenza30986296300390 1014-12611188
16.AS Bari301010258286466978-1514 1060
17.Parma FC20704278210216 930-829 1044
18.Triestina26874253268353 1004-1280 1027
19.US Palermo24840262230348 945-12221016
20.Hellas Verona24752195263294 750-957848
21.Brescia22736188218320755-1044782
22.Padova16560182130248710-900676
23.Livorno17588165165258678-952660
24.AS Spal16544151168225556-721621
25.Catania14488128147213486-698531
26.Ascoli16508110190208425-629520
27.AC Perugia13418126140152 476-554 518
28.Alessandria13440136109195 564-720 517
29.FC Modena13444130125189 492-646 515
30.Novara1240812696186510-640474
31.AS Como13426109134183411-572461
32.US Lecce14488106141241488-805459
33.Pro Patria12430118102210 526-784 456
34.Chievo9330105102123378-405417
35.US Foggia1135895120143360-477399 (-6)
36.Venezia1240094107199413-631389
37.Cesena1135072137141304-437353
38.Reggina932683107136324-467345 (-11)
39.Avellino1030079111110268-338343 (-5)
40.Lucchese82828084118347-470 324
41.US Empoli93108084146289-440317 (-7)
42.Piacenza82726588119281-373 283
43.AC Siena72626387112275-370 275 (-1)
44.Pro Vercelli6200654194251-323236
45.Mantova7230488894182-266232
46.AC Pisa7218427799174-275 203
47.Catanzaro7210388884156-253 202
48.Cremonese72344372119222-366201
49.Varese7218368399164-286 191
50.FC Messina5182395489165-270171
51.Pescara5158274784141-250 128
52.Casale4136332479149-297 123
53.Lecco310219315284-159 88
54.Salernitana27423163583-114 85
55.Reggiana310216305681-160 78
56.Legnano3106162961111-214 77
57.Ternana2607213233-7942
58.Ancona2688144660-14338
59.Pistoiese130642019-4622
60.FC Treviso1383122324-5621
- AMORE MIO - LA LUCE DEL MATTINO